🏏 Bangladesh vs India — LIVE  BAN 1.75 | IND 2.15 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal  MCI 1.88 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka  PAK 1.65 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — LIVE  NOV 1.80 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid  BAR 2.05 🏏 IPL — Mumbai vs Chennai  MUM 2.10 🏆 New users at Bets Bets get 150% Welcome Bonus 🏏 Bangladesh vs India — LIVE  BAN 1.75 | IND 2.15 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal  MCI 1.88 🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka  PAK 1.65 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — LIVE  NOV 1.80 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid  BAR 2.05 🏏 IPL — Mumbai vs Chennai  MUM 2.10 🏆 New users at Bets Bets get 150% Welcome Bonus

Bets Bets — Welcome to Bangladesh's Premier Sports Betting Platform

From cricket, football, tennis and kabaddi to e-sports — bet live or pre-match across hundreds of sports markets on Bets Bets. Enjoy the best odds in Bangladesh time, fast payments, and full support in Bangla.

Live Betting — Odds Updated In-Play
100+ Sports Market Coverage
Most Competitive Odds on the Market
Smooth Betting Experience on Mobile
0
Sports Section
Live
Real-Time Odds
0
Payout Rate %
0
Today's Matches
৳200
Minimum Bet
0
Hour Support

Betting — It's Not Just Luck, It's Strategy

Interest in Sports Betting in Bangladesh is growing steadily — especially around cricket. Whenever there's a BPL, IPL, or national team match, social media lights up with predictions on who'll win and how many runs will be scored. bets bets We wanted to turn that passion into a real experience — one where your observation and analysis actually count for something.

Bets BetsBetting on  isn't just about picking a team and placing money on them. There are dozens of markets available — match winner, total runs, first wicket, handicap, corner bets, and more. Bet your way: lock in great odds pre-match, or read the game as it unfolds with live betting.

Most importantly, bets betsBetting on Bets Bets is straightforward. Log in on mobile, find the match you want, check the odds, and add them to your bet slip — the whole process takes just minutes. Deposit via bKash or Nagad and you're ready to go instantly.

bets bets

Live & Upcoming Matches — Bet Now

Real-Time Odds — Updated by the Bets Bets Engine

🏏 Bangladesh vs India
T20 International • Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium • Innings 1: 128/4 (15.2 Overs)
LIVE
Bangladesh Win1.75
India Win2.15
Total Over 155.51.90
Total Under 155.51.92
⚽ Manchester City vs Arsenal
Premier League • Tonight 11:30 PM • Etihad Stadium
Man City1.88
Draw3.50
Arsenal3.90
Both Teams to Score1.78
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon Semifinal • Sets: 2–1 (Alcaraz leads)
LIVE
Djokovic Win1.95
Alcaraz Win1.88
Ended in 5 Sets2.80
🏏 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Asia Cup ODI • Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Pakistan Win1.65
Sri Lanka Win2.25
PAK 150+ Runs1.88
⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid
La Liga • Tomorrow 10:00 PM • Camp Nou
Barcelona2.05
Draw3.30
Real Madrid3.60
Over 2.5 Goals1.72
Bet Slip (Sample)
Bangladesh vs India • T20
Bangladesh Win
1.75
Man City vs Arsenal • PL
Both Teams to Score
1.78
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
2.5+ Goals
1.72
Bet TypeMultiple (Acca)
Bet Amount৳500
Total Odds5.36
Potential Win৳2,680
Sign Up & Bet

* This is a sample bet slip.

bets bets

Learn the Bet Types

Types of bets available at Bets Bets and how each one works

Single Bet

Bet on a single match or event. The simplest option and the best starting point for beginners — lower risk, more control.

E.g. Bangladesh Win @ 1.75
Accumulator (Acca)

Combine selections from multiple matches — the odds multiply together. A small stake can return a big win, but every selection must be correct.

e.g. ৳500 → potential return ৳2,680
Live / In-Play Bets

Bet in real time while the match is in progress. Odds shift every second — get in at the right moment and your returns can be significantly better.

e.g. 6+ Runs in the Powerplay
Handicap Bet

A virtual advantage is given to the underdog to level the playing field — a great way to get better odds on the stronger side.

e.g. India -1.5 Wickets @ 2.10
Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total runs/goals in a match will go over or under a set number — no need to pick a side.

e.g. Total Runs Under 160
Player Props Bet

Bet on individual player performances — how many runs they'll score, goals they'll net, or whether they'll take home the Man of the Match award.

E.g. Shakib 50+ Runs @ 2.40

From cricket to football — Sports you can bet on at Bets Bets

Cricket has always been number one for bettors in Bangladesh. During the BPL season, bets betstraffic more than doubles. That's because every match comes loaded with markets — Match Winner, Total Runs, Top Run Scorer, First Wicket, Runs per Over, and much more. Those who really know their cricket have a genuine edge here.

Alongside the top European football leagues, Bets BetsBets Bets also lets you bet on Bangladesh Premier League matches. Football has the widest market selection — a single match can offer over 80 markets. Half-time score, corners, yellow cards — you can bet on it all.

bets bets

Live Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

Live betting is far more dynamic than pre-match betting. In cricket, if a team gets off to a strong start after the powerplay, you can jump on the under bet while the odds are still favorable. In football, if a stronger side fails to score in the first half, their odds for a second-half win go up — and that's an opportunity experienced bettors look for.

bets bets's live betting interface updates odds every few seconds. There's also a Cash Out feature — meaning you can claim a partial or full return on your bet before the match ends, if you sense the momentum is shifting.

A Simple Guide to Understanding Odds

Many new bettors find odds a bit confusing at first. It's actually simpler than it looks. Bets Bets Odds are shown in Decimal format. Simply multiply your stake by the odds to get your total potential return.

Bet Amount Odds Total Return Profit
৳500 1.75 ৳875 ৳375
৳500 2.10 ৳1,050 ৳550
৳1,000 3.50 ৳3,500 ৳2,500
৳200 5.36 (Acca) ৳1,072 ৳872

Kabaddi & E-Sports — New Markets

Kabaddi holds a special place in Bangladesh — it's our own sport. bets betsBets Bets offers betting on Pro Kabaddi League matches — something you won't find on many other platforms. E-sports betting is also growing fast among younger users, with CS:GO, Dota 2, and Valorant all available here.

Before you start betting on any sport, take some time to follow and understand the game itself, bets bets Read the reports on the analysis page and start with small amounts. As you gain experience, you'll naturally develop a feel for when to place larger bets.

How to Place a Bet
1
Open an Account

Register on Bets Bets — free, in just 30 seconds.

2
Deposit

Minimum deposit starts from ৳200 via bKash/Nagad/Rocket.

3
Select a Match

Browse your favourite sport and match from the Sports menu.

4
Click on the Odds

Click on your preferred odds to add them to your bet slip.

5
Enter Amount & Confirm

Enter your bet amount and click the 'Place Bet' button.

Bets Bets Betting Advantages
  • Up to 97% Payout Rate
  • Multiple odds formats (Decimal / Fractional)
  • Cash Out Feature
  • Bet Builder Tool
  • 500+ Daily Matches
  • Real-time push notifications for every bet
  • Full Interface in Bangla
bets bets

What Each Sport Has to Offer

Bets Bets offers dedicated markets and features for every sport

Cricket

BPL, IPL, T20, ODI, Test — 50+ markets per format, covering everything from pitch reports to player stats.

Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Bangladesh League — 80+ markets per match.

Tennis

From Grand Slams to the ATP Tour — set winner, game handicap, and player props all available.

Kabaddi

Bet on Pro Kabaddi League and international matches — with special focus on Bangladesh's own sport.

E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, Valorant — live and pre-match betting on the games today's generation loves.

Badminton

Bet on BWF World Tour and Olympic events — game handicap and set betting included.

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague — point spreads, totals, and quarter betting available.

Special Events

Special odds boosts and bonus offers are available for the World Cup, Olympics, and Asian Games.

Remember to Bet Responsibly

Betting is for entertainment — not a source of income. bets betsBefore playing on Bets Bets, set yourself a budget and stick to it. Chasing losses with bigger bets only makes things worse, not better. This platform is not for anyone under 18. For more information, Responsible Gaming Visit the page.

FAQs

Player FAQs on Betting

When you log in to Bets Bets, you'll find a unique referral link in your profile. Share it with a friend — if they register through that link and make a first deposit of at least ৳500, you'll instantly receive a ৳300 referral bonus. Your friend will also receive a welcome bonus. Each account can refer up to 20 people, meaning you can earn up to ৳6,000 in referral bonuses. Bonuses are credited to your wallet and can be used directly for betting.

Yes, Bets Bets supports both Bengali and English. To switch languages, click the language icon in the top-right corner of the page and select your preferred option. On mobile, open the hamburger menu and you'll find the language option at the bottom. Changes take effect instantly, and your preference is saved for future logins.

Start Betting — Register Today for Free

Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit at Bets Bets. Starting from a minimum of ৳200.

বাংলা